M-ceImię i nazwiskoΣ20200703202007102020071720200724202007312020080720200814202008212020082820200904202009112020091820200925
1Andrzej Łukianiuk2722814283239212022281836
2Zbigniew Dembiński2198141228102622313533
Marek Cieniewicz2198141228102622313533
4Mariusz Potocki210141214102518364103239
5Andrzej Sontowski199276831293027169416
6Andrzej Rzechuła1974181023420392712221214
7Ryszard Karwat191141214102518364103220
8Aleksander Szczupakowski17720172032186202420
9Janusz Woźniak1752017142018162062024
10Waldemar Stępiński168276312930169416
11JANUSZM48 JANUSZM4814416141218252930
12Marek Palubiński124252312241426
Urszula Cwyl124252312241426
14Jerzy Oleksiewicz12124208161439
15IRENA48 IRENA4811416662252930
16STASIUGRAJ STASIUGRAJ110141012184122218
17Grażyna Śniadewicz981010816214326
18PIOSZA PIOSZA90268299612
JOANLE JOANLE90268299612
20Krzysztof Klimczak8220221426
Małgorzata Wachowska8220221426
22Bartłomiej Wnęk6612281214
Ireneusz Cybulski66282810
24KECAJ83 KECAJ83644414822210
Andrzej Rutkiewicz64242416
26ANDRUT1 ANDRUT1633528
27BARTEK77 BARTEK775641810420
ART2803 ART28035612128222
29GRAZYNAROM GRAZYNAROM481041222
30HALINA2020 HALINA20204622024
31ULA6 ULA6451233
IRENA098 IRENA098451233
33OLGIERDAB OLGIERDAB442024
Wioletta Lichodziejewska441041488
35KAAN44 KAAN44401228
Janina Buszman402218
Stanislaw Holtyn4016222
38UZO60 UZO603862210
ANDREAS194 ANDREAS19438161282
Grzegorz Piotrowski38216146
41Mirosława Swoboda371621
Edward Krusiewicz371621
43KOSTER62 KOSTER623612222
Bronisław Kamiński3636
45RYBALTLYSY RYBALTLYSY3535
Jadwiga Jeziorska3535
Andrzej Riss3535
48ZYTY22 ZYTY223232
49JEDREK47 JEDREK473131
ABOVO4 ABOVO43131
51TJEREZ TJEREZ30822
Jerzy Noworol30822
53M_BOBER M_BOBER2626
JANEK41 JANEK4126818
Jarosław Roszczenko2626
56NELSON_2 NELSON_22424
BASIA11 BASIA112424
ALM39 ALM392424
Andrzej Kąca2424
Jan Wawryniuk2424
61QANDELA QANDELA2323
62MIE_TEK4 MIE_TEK42222
BOGAJ BOGAJ2222
Teresa Górkiewicz2222
Ewa Piotrowska2222
66A146 A1462121
67JANA25 JANA252020
DMTTARI DMTTARI2020
AWALA22 AWALA222020
Grzegorz Kujawiński20182
Jan Wrotkowski20218
Krzysztof Kostrzewa20128
73NEIL999 NEIL9991818
KWIZDOR KWIZDOR1818
HISZPANJW HISZPANJW1818
FERFELIS FERFELIS1818
Paweł Zubiel1818
Jan Tokarczyk1818
79V V PUTIN V V PUTIN1717
SIR2020 SIR20201717
OLD SONG OLD SONG1717
MORWA2222 MORWA22221717
83ZZZMONIKA ZZZMONIKA1616
ROBOJANKA ROBOJANKA1616
FRANK9961 FRANK99611616
BUBUL22 BUBUL2216610
BRONIA24 BRONIA241616
BIENCHEN27 BIENCHEN271616
89ZYZIO64 ZYZIO641414
TONYBENN TONYBENN1414
NAUELA111 NAUELA11114662
JUREK5019 JUREK50191414
DAR46 DAR461414
Stanisław Matusz1414
95SLAKAM SLAKAM1212
Irena Wilczyńska12264
Mieczysław Hoffmann1212
98WIESIEKK WIESIEKK1010
RYSZT RYSZT1010
NOWINA NOWINA1010
MAYC1 MAYC11010
MAREKQ MAREKQ1010
Dariusz Jagodziński1010
Katarzyna Chmielewska1028
Jan Kalicki1010
106HFXDAVE HFXDAVE88
1NSIDER 1NSIDER88
Marek Cyliński88
Wojciech Kocoń88
Marek Jaroszkiewicz826
Mariusz Łasiewicki88
Aleksandra Jurkiewicz88
Barbara Lesiecka88
114WESEL50 WESEL50642
VIDARHOL VIDARHOL66
URSZULA500 URSZULA50066
URBI65 URBI6566
NKUMRA20 NKUMRA2066
LAIKMAKRO LAIKMAKRO642
KUBAZ KUBAZ66
KAPITANO05 KAPITANO0566
DAREKK61 DAREKK6166
ANU24 ANU2466
Andrzej Potyński66
Jacek Baka66
126OKSAL OKSAL44
NEWWAVE1 NEWWAVE144
MIKOLAJ100 MIKOLAJ10044
MAX1980 MAX198044
LOLA11576 LOLA1157644
H_ELWI H_ELWI44
EPPB EPPB44
CHCA3 CHCA344
ANDRUS1 ANDRUS144
Piotr Urbański44
136MIGA1 MIGA122
MAC R 20 MAC R 2022
MA2ZALEM MA2ZALEM22
GRZEGORZ20 GRZEGORZ2022
AVGAR123 AVGAR12322
Marek Farecki22
Damian Markowski22
Maciej Masłowski22
Olgierd Zieliński22